View bookings for


Booking Enquiry
If you wish to make or confirm a booking
click to contact us

Rooms

September 2018
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
            1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30            
October 2018
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
  1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 31      
November 2018
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
        1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30  

October 2018 - Accomodation - All Rooms

SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
 
1
01:00pm~03:00pm SAA 01:00pm~03:00pm SAA (Mary Merrill Room)
07:00pm~09:00pm Glory & Praise Choir 07:00pm~09:00pm Glory & Praise Choir (Church)
07:00pm~09:00pm Lunch & Learn Program 07:00pm~09:00pm Lunch & Learn Program (Fr. Pat Melon Room)
07:00pm~10:00pm Fr. P. Melon Euchre club 07:00pm~10:00pm Fr. P. Melon Euchre club (Hall)
08:00pm~09:00pm Big Book 08:00pm~09:00pm Big Book (Fred Merrill Room)
2
12:00pm~09:00pm Alpha Group 12:00pm~09:00pm Alpha Group (Kitchen)
04:00pm~09:00pm Alpha Group 04:00pm~09:00pm Alpha Group (Hall)
04:00pm~09:00pm RCIA 04:00pm~09:00pm RCIA (Fred Merrill Room)
05:00pm~09:00pm Alpha Group 05:00pm~09:00pm Alpha Group (Fr. Pat Melon Room)
05:00pm~09:00pm Alpha Group 05:00pm~09:00pm Alpha Group (Mary Merrill Room)
07:00pm~07:30pm Mass 07:00pm~07:30pm Mass (Church)
3
12:00pm~02:00pm Lunch & Learn Program 12:00pm~02:00pm Lunch & Learn Program (Hall)
06:30pm~09:30pm Catholic Women's League 06:30pm~09:30pm Catholic Women's League (Kitchen, Hall)
07:00pm~07:30pm Mass 07:00pm~07:30pm Mass (Church)
07:30pm~09:30pm Dan O'Brien Choir 07:30pm~09:30pm Dan O'Brien Choir (Church)
4
08:00am~08:30am Mass 08:00am~08:30am Mass (Church)
07:00pm~09:00pm Rise Up & Sing Choir 07:00pm~09:00pm Rise Up & Sing Choir (Church)
5
08:00am~10:00am Mass 08:00am~10:00am Mass (Church)
08:00am~24:00 London Bird Show 08:00am~24:00 London Bird Show (Hall)
01:00pm~03:00pm Traditional Choir 01:00pm~03:00pm Traditional Choir (Church)
08:00pm~10:00pm Filipino Choir 08:00pm~10:00pm Filipino Choir (Church)
6
08:00am~24:00 London Bird Show 08:00am~24:00 London Bird Show (Hall)
10:00am~12:00pm Choir 10:00am~12:00pm Choir (Church)
11:00am~12:00pm Saturday Morning Women's Grp 11:00am~12:00pm Saturday Morning Women's Grp (Fred Merrill Room)
05:00pm~06:00pm Mass 05:00pm~06:00pm Mass (Church)
7
08:00am~24:00 London Bird Show 08:00am~24:00 London Bird Show (Hall)
08:30am~09:30am Mass 08:30am~09:30am Mass (Church)
11:00am~12:00pm Mass 11:00am~12:00pm Mass (Church)
01:00pm~03:00pm Baptism 01:00pm~03:00pm Baptism (Church)
8
01:00pm~03:00pm SAA 01:00pm~03:00pm SAA (Mary Merrill Room)
07:00pm~09:00pm Glory & Praise Choir 07:00pm~09:00pm Glory & Praise Choir (Church)
07:00pm~10:00pm Fr. P. Melon Euchre club 07:00pm~10:00pm Fr. P. Melon Euchre club (Hall)
08:00pm~09:00pm Big Book 08:00pm~09:00pm Big Book (Fred Merrill Room)
9
12:00pm~09:00pm Alpha Group 12:00pm~09:00pm Alpha Group (Kitchen)
04:00pm~09:00pm Alpha Group 04:00pm~09:00pm Alpha Group (Hall)
04:00pm~09:00pm RCIA 04:00pm~09:00pm RCIA (Fred Merrill Room)
05:00pm~09:00pm Alpha Group 05:00pm~09:00pm Alpha Group (Fr. Pat Melon Room)
05:00pm~09:00pm Alpha Group 05:00pm~09:00pm Alpha Group (Mary Merrill Room)
10
09:30am~10:30am SAC 09:30am~10:30am SAC (Church)
06:00pm~10:00pm KoC 8339 06:00pm~10:00pm KoC 8339 (Fr. Pat Melon Room)
07:30pm~09:30pm Dan O'Brien Choir 07:30pm~09:30pm Dan O'Brien Choir (Church)
11
07:00pm~09:00pm Parish Pastoral Council 07:00pm~09:00pm Parish Pastoral Council (Fr. Pat Melon Room)
07:00pm~09:00pm Rise Up & Sing Choir 07:00pm~09:00pm Rise Up & Sing Choir (Church)
12
08:00am~08:00pm K of C Fish Fry 08:00am~08:00pm K of C Fish Fry (Hall)
08:00am~08:00pm K of C Fish Fry 08:00am~08:00pm K of C Fish Fry (Kitchen)
01:00pm~03:00pm Traditional Choir 01:00pm~03:00pm Traditional Choir (Church)
08:00pm~10:00pm Filipino Choir 08:00pm~10:00pm Filipino Choir (Church)
13
10:30am~12:00pm First Reconciliation 10:30am~12:00pm First Reconciliation (Church)
11:00am~12:00pm Saturday Morning Women's Grp 11:00am~12:00pm Saturday Morning Women's Grp (Fred Merrill Room)
12:00pm~====> No Booking 12:00pm~====> No Booking (Hall)
05:00pm~06:00pm Mass 05:00pm~06:00pm Mass (Church)
14
<====~04:00am No Booking <====~04:00am No Booking (Hall)
08:30am~09:30am Mass 08:30am~09:30am Mass (Church)
11:00am~12:00pm Mass 11:00am~12:00pm Mass (Church)
15
01:00pm~03:00pm SAA 01:00pm~03:00pm SAA (Mary Merrill Room)
07:00pm~09:00pm Glory & Praise Choir 07:00pm~09:00pm Glory & Praise Choir (Church)
07:00pm~09:00pm Lunch & Learn Program 07:00pm~09:00pm Lunch & Learn Program (Fr. Pat Melon Room)
07:00pm~10:00pm Fr. P. Melon Euchre club 07:00pm~10:00pm Fr. P. Melon Euchre club (Hall)
08:00pm~09:00pm Big Book 08:00pm~09:00pm Big Book (Fred Merrill Room)
16
12:00pm~09:00pm Alpha Group 12:00pm~09:00pm Alpha Group (Kitchen)
04:00pm~09:00pm Alpha Group 04:00pm~09:00pm Alpha Group (Hall)
04:00pm~09:00pm RCIA 04:00pm~09:00pm RCIA (Fred Merrill Room)
05:00pm~09:00pm Alpha Group 05:00pm~09:00pm Alpha Group (Fr. Pat Melon Room)
05:00pm~09:00pm Alpha Group 05:00pm~09:00pm Alpha Group (Mary Merrill Room)
07:00pm~07:30pm Mass 07:00pm~07:30pm Mass (Church)
17
12:00pm~02:00pm Lunch & Learn Program 12:00pm~02:00pm Lunch & Learn Program (Hall)
07:00pm~07:30pm Mass 07:00pm~07:30pm Mass (Church)
07:30pm~09:30pm Dan O'Brien Choir 07:30pm~09:30pm Dan O'Brien Choir (Church)
18
08:00am~08:30am Mass 08:00am~08:30am Mass (Church)
06:00pm~10:00pm St. Vincent de Paul 06:00pm~10:00pm St. Vincent de Paul (Hall)
06:00pm~10:00pm St. Vincent de Paul 06:00pm~10:00pm St. Vincent de Paul (Kitchen)
07:00pm~09:00pm Rise Up & Sing Choir 07:00pm~09:00pm Rise Up & Sing Choir (Church)
19
08:00am~08:30am Mass 08:00am~08:30am Mass (Church)
01:00pm~03:00pm Traditional Choir 01:00pm~03:00pm Traditional Choir (Church)
08:00pm~10:00pm Filipino Choir 08:00pm~10:00pm Filipino Choir (Church)
20
10:00am~24:00 Liz Akano 10:00am~24:00 Liz Akano (Kitchen)
10:30am~12:00pm First Reconciliation 10:30am~12:00pm First Reconciliation (Church)
11:00am~12:00pm Saturday Morning Women's Grp 11:00am~12:00pm Saturday Morning Women's Grp (Fred Merrill Room)
12:00pm~01:00pm Confirmation 12:00pm~01:00pm Confirmation (Hall)
01:00pm~====> Liz Akano 01:00pm~====> Liz Akano (Hall)
05:00pm~06:00pm Mass 05:00pm~06:00pm Mass (Church)
21
<====~01:00am Liz Akano <====~01:00am Liz Akano (Hall)
08:30am~09:30am Mass 08:30am~09:30am Mass (Church)
11:00am~12:00pm Mass 11:00am~12:00pm Mass (Church)
22
07:30am~10:30pm Elections - Voting 07:30am~10:30pm Elections - Voting (Hall)
01:00pm~03:00pm SAA 01:00pm~03:00pm SAA (Mary Merrill Room)
07:00pm~09:00pm Glory & Praise Choir 07:00pm~09:00pm Glory & Praise Choir (Church)
07:00pm~09:00pm Lunch & Learn Program 07:00pm~09:00pm Lunch & Learn Program (Fr. Pat Melon Room)
08:00pm~09:00pm Big Book 08:00pm~09:00pm Big Book (Fred Merrill Room)
23
12:00pm~01:00pm Opus Dei 12:00pm~01:00pm Opus Dei (Church)
12:00pm~03:00pm Opus Dei 12:00pm~03:00pm Opus Dei (Sister Connie Room)
12:00pm~09:00pm Alpha Group 12:00pm~09:00pm Alpha Group (Kitchen)
04:00pm~09:00pm Alpha Group 04:00pm~09:00pm Alpha Group (Hall)
04:00pm~09:00pm RCIA 04:00pm~09:00pm RCIA (Fred Merrill Room)
05:00pm~09:00pm Alpha Group 05:00pm~09:00pm Alpha Group (Fr. Pat Melon Room)
05:00pm~09:00pm Alpha Group 05:00pm~09:00pm Alpha Group (Mary Merrill Room)
07:00pm~07:30pm Mass 07:00pm~07:30pm Mass (Church)
24
12:00pm~02:00pm Lunch & Learn Program 12:00pm~02:00pm Lunch & Learn Program (Hall)
06:00pm~10:00pm KoC 8339 06:00pm~10:00pm KoC 8339 (Hall)
06:00pm~10:00pm KoC 8339 06:00pm~10:00pm KoC 8339 (Kitchen)
07:00pm~07:30pm Mass 07:00pm~07:30pm Mass (Church)
07:30pm~09:30pm Dan O'Brien Choir 07:30pm~09:30pm Dan O'Brien Choir (Church)
25
08:00am~08:30am Mass 08:00am~08:30am Mass (Church)
09:00am~24:00 Bereaved Families 09:00am~24:00 Bereaved Families (Hall)
09:00am~24:00 Bereaved Families 09:00am~24:00 Bereaved Families (Kitchen)
09:30am~10:30am St. Anthony 09:30am~10:30am St. Anthony (Church)
06:00pm~09:00pm Finance Committee 06:00pm~09:00pm Finance Committee (Fr. Pat Melon Room)
07:00pm~09:00pm Rise Up & Sing Choir 07:00pm~09:00pm Rise Up & Sing Choir (Church)
26
08:00am~08:30am Mass 08:00am~08:30am Mass (Church)
01:00pm~03:00pm Traditional Choir 01:00pm~03:00pm Traditional Choir (Church)
08:00pm~10:00pm Filipino Choir 08:00pm~10:00pm Filipino Choir (Church)
27
09:00am~12:00pm Confirmation 09:00am~12:00pm Confirmation (Hall)
11:00am~12:00pm Saturday Morning Women's Grp 11:00am~12:00pm Saturday Morning Women's Grp (Fred Merrill Room)
11:00am~01:00pm Children's Choir 11:00am~01:00pm Children's Choir (Church)
12:30pm~====> No Booking 12:30pm~====> No Booking (Hall)
05:00pm~06:00pm Mass 05:00pm~06:00pm Mass (Church)
28
<====~02:30am No Booking <====~02:30am No Booking (Hall)
08:00am~02:00pm Coffee after Mass 08:00am~02:00pm Coffee after Mass (Hall)
08:30am~09:30am Mass 08:30am~09:30am Mass (Church)
11:00am~12:00pm Mass 11:00am~12:00pm Mass (Church)
29
01:00pm~03:00pm SAA 01:00pm~03:00pm SAA (Mary Merrill Room)
07:00pm~09:00pm Lunch & Learn Program 07:00pm~09:00pm Lunch & Learn Program (Fr. Pat Melon Room)
07:00pm~09:00pm Glory & Praise Choir 07:00pm~09:00pm Glory & Praise Choir (Church)
07:00pm~10:00pm Fr. P. Melon Euchre club 07:00pm~10:00pm Fr. P. Melon Euchre club (Hall)
08:00pm~09:00pm Big Book 08:00pm~09:00pm Big Book (Fred Merrill Room)
30
12:00pm~09:00pm Alpha Group 12:00pm~09:00pm Alpha Group (Kitchen)
04:00pm~09:00pm Alpha Group 04:00pm~09:00pm Alpha Group (Hall)
04:00pm~09:00pm RCIA 04:00pm~09:00pm RCIA (Fred Merrill Room)
05:00pm~09:00pm Alpha Group 05:00pm~09:00pm Alpha Group (Fr. Pat Melon Room)
05:00pm~09:00pm Alpha Group 05:00pm~09:00pm Alpha Group (Mary Merrill Room)
07:00pm~07:30pm Mass 07:00pm~07:30pm Mass (Church)
31
12:00pm~02:00pm Lunch & Learn Program 12:00pm~02:00pm Lunch & Learn Program (Hall)
07:00pm~07:30pm Mass 07:00pm~07:30pm Mass (Church)
07:30pm~09:30pm Dan O'Brien Choir 07:30pm~09:30pm Dan O'Brien Choir (Church)
 
 
 
Mass
Showers
Baptism
Big Book
Coffee Sunday
Confirmation
KoC 8339 Meeting
K of C Fish Fry
Funeral
Saturday Morning Women's Grp
Ministry Meeting
Prayer Meeting
Outside Rental
Parishioner Rental
Marian Devotion
Wedding
Yard Sale
Youth Meeting
Little Book
Filipino Community
Fr. P. Melon Euchre club
Parish Yard Sale
RCIA
St. Vincent de Paul
Bar Area
Legion of Mary
CWL Meeting
Bereaved Families
LDCSB
SAA
Confession
Choir Practice
Stag & Doe
RMC
Retreat
Dance
Outside Group
Wedding Reception
Baptism Reception
RCIC
Parish use
Parish Function
SAC
Grad Dance
Outside meeting
Outside Sponsor
Scouts
Girl Guides
St. Anthony school
Fund Raiser
CWL Crafts
Social
Parish Social
Grad Rehersal
Off-Site
At School
Rosary Aposilites
Parish Pastoral Planning
Anniversary
K of C 2nd Degree Team
Divine Mercy
Quincinera
Cursillo
Parking Lot
First Reconciliation
Stations of the Cross
London Deanery
St Justin Euchre Group
Evangelization & Formation Com
Carol Devine Choir
CWL Meeting
Event
Birthday Party
Decorating
PPIT
Memorial Service
St. Mary Choir
Graduation
Dan O'Brien Choir
Engagement Party
World Day of Prayer
St. Therese Mass
Christmas
Opus Dei
Confession
CWL Prayer
Deanery Meeting
Y.A.N.A. Retreat
Filipino Mass
St. Justin Day
Fundraiser Event
No Booking
Rise Up & Sing Choir
Business Managers Mtg
Retreat
Retirement Party
 
St Justin's Parish Administration