View bookings for


Booking Enquiry
If you wish to make or confirm a booking
click to contact us

Rooms

September 2019
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30          
October 2019
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
    1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31    
November 2019
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
          1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30

October 2019 - Accomodation - All Rooms

SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
 
 
1
10:00am~08:00pm Alpha Group 10:00am~08:00pm Alpha Group (Hall)
10:00am~08:00pm Alpha Group 10:00am~08:00pm Alpha Group (Kitchen)
04:00pm~09:00pm RCIA 04:00pm~09:00pm RCIA (Fred Merrill Room)
06:00pm~10:00pm Alpha Group 06:00pm~10:00pm Alpha Group (Mary Merrill Room)
06:00pm~10:00pm Alpha Group 06:00pm~10:00pm Alpha Group (Fr. Pat Melon Room)
07:00pm~07:30pm Mass 07:00pm~07:30pm Mass (Church)
2
06:30pm~09:30pm Catholic Women's League 06:30pm~09:30pm Catholic Women's League (Kitchen, Hall)
07:00pm~07:30pm Mass 07:00pm~07:30pm Mass (Church)
07:30pm~09:30pm Dan O'Brien Choir 07:30pm~09:30pm Dan O'Brien Choir (Church)
3
08:00am~08:30am Mass 08:00am~08:30am Mass (Church)
07:00pm~09:00pm Liturgy Committee 07:00pm~09:00pm Liturgy Committee (Hall)
4
08:00am~10:00am Mass 08:00am~10:00am Mass (Church)
01:00pm~03:00pm Traditional Choir 01:00pm~03:00pm Traditional Choir (Church)
08:00pm~10:00pm Filipino Choir 08:00pm~10:00pm Filipino Choir (Church)
5
10:30am~12:00pm First Reconciliation 10:30am~12:00pm First Reconciliation (Hall)
11:00am~12:00pm Saturday Morning Women's Grp 11:00am~12:00pm Saturday Morning Women's Grp (Fred Merrill Room)
05:00pm~06:00pm Mass 05:00pm~06:00pm Mass (Church)
6
08:30am~09:30am Mass 08:30am~09:30am Mass (Church)
11:00am~12:00pm Mass 11:00am~12:00pm Mass (Church)
01:00pm~02:00pm Baptism 01:00pm~02:00pm Baptism (Church)
7
01:00pm~03:00pm SAA 01:00pm~03:00pm SAA (Mary Merrill Room)
07:00pm~09:00pm Glory & Praise Choir 07:00pm~09:00pm Glory & Praise Choir (Church)
07:00pm~09:00pm Fr. P. Melon Euchre club 07:00pm~09:00pm Fr. P. Melon Euchre club (Hall)
07:00pm~09:00pm Fr. P. Melon Euchre club 07:00pm~09:00pm Fr. P. Melon Euchre club (Kitchen)
08:00pm~09:00pm Big Book 08:00pm~09:00pm Big Book (Fred Merrill Room)
8
10:00am~08:00pm Alpha Group 10:00am~08:00pm Alpha Group (Hall)
10:00am~08:00pm Alpha Group 10:00am~08:00pm Alpha Group (Kitchen)
04:00pm~09:00pm RCIA 04:00pm~09:00pm RCIA (Fred Merrill Room)
06:00pm~10:00pm Alpha Group 06:00pm~10:00pm Alpha Group (Mary Merrill Room)
06:00pm~10:00pm Alpha Group 06:00pm~10:00pm Alpha Group (Fr. Pat Melon Room)
07:00pm~07:30pm Mass 07:00pm~07:30pm Mass (Church)
9
06:00pm~10:00pm K of C 06:00pm~10:00pm K of C (Fr. Pat Melon Room)
07:00pm~07:30pm Mass 07:00pm~07:30pm Mass (Church)
07:30pm~09:30pm Dan O'Brien Choir 07:30pm~09:30pm Dan O'Brien Choir (Church)
10
08:00am~08:30am Mass 08:00am~08:30am Mass (Church)
11
09:00am~09:00pm K of C Fish Fry 09:00am~09:00pm K of C Fish Fry (Hall)
09:00am~09:00pm K of C Fish Fry 09:00am~09:00pm K of C Fish Fry (Kitchen)
01:00pm~03:00pm Traditional Choir 01:00pm~03:00pm Traditional Choir (Church)
08:00pm~10:00pm Filipino Choir 08:00pm~10:00pm Filipino Choir (Church)
12
09:00am~10:30am First Reconciliation 09:00am~10:30am First Reconciliation (Church)
11:00am~12:00pm Saturday Morning Women's Grp 11:00am~12:00pm Saturday Morning Women's Grp (Fred Merrill Room)
05:00pm~06:00pm Mass 05:00pm~06:00pm Mass (Church)
13
08:30am~09:30am Mass 08:30am~09:30am Mass (Church)
11:00am~12:00pm Mass 11:00am~12:00pm Mass (Church)
14
01:00pm~03:00pm SAA 01:00pm~03:00pm SAA (Mary Merrill Room)
07:00pm~09:00pm Glory & Praise Choir 07:00pm~09:00pm Glory & Praise Choir (Church)
08:00pm~09:00pm Big Book 08:00pm~09:00pm Big Book (Fred Merrill Room)
15
10:00am~08:00pm Alpha Group 10:00am~08:00pm Alpha Group (Hall)
10:00am~08:00pm Alpha Group 10:00am~08:00pm Alpha Group (Kitchen)
04:00pm~09:00pm RCIA 04:00pm~09:00pm RCIA (Fred Merrill Room)
06:00pm~10:00pm Alpha Group 06:00pm~10:00pm Alpha Group (Mary Merrill Room)
06:00pm~10:00pm Alpha Group 06:00pm~10:00pm Alpha Group (Fr. Pat Melon Room)
07:00pm~07:30pm Mass 07:00pm~07:30pm Mass (Church)
16
07:00pm~07:30pm Mass 07:00pm~07:30pm Mass (Church)
07:30pm~09:30pm Dan O'Brien Choir 07:30pm~09:30pm Dan O'Brien Choir (Church)
17
08:00am~08:30am Mass 08:00am~08:30am Mass (Church)
07:00pm~09:00pm St. Vincent de Paul 07:00pm~09:00pm St. Vincent de Paul (Hall)
18
01:00pm~03:00pm Traditional Choir 01:00pm~03:00pm Traditional Choir (Church)
08:00pm~10:00pm Filipino Choir 08:00pm~10:00pm Filipino Choir (Church)
19
09:00am~10:30am First Reconciliation 09:00am~10:30am First Reconciliation (Church)
11:00am~12:00pm Saturday Morning Women's Grp 11:00am~12:00pm Saturday Morning Women's Grp (Fred Merrill Room)
12:00pm~11:00pm Appreciation Night 12:00pm~11:00pm Appreciation Night (Kitchen)
12:00pm~11:00pm Appreciation Night 12:00pm~11:00pm Appreciation Night (Hall)
05:00pm~06:00pm Mass 05:00pm~06:00pm Mass (Church)
20
08:30am~09:30am Mass 08:30am~09:30am Mass (Church)
11:00am~12:00pm Mass 11:00am~12:00pm Mass (Church)
21
07:00am~24:00 Elections 07:00am~24:00 Elections (Hall)
07:00am~24:00 Election 07:00am~24:00 Election (Kitchen)
01:00pm~03:00pm SAA 01:00pm~03:00pm SAA (Mary Merrill Room)
07:00pm~09:00pm Glory & Praise Choir 07:00pm~09:00pm Glory & Praise Choir (Church)
08:00pm~09:00pm Big Book 08:00pm~09:00pm Big Book (Fred Merrill Room)
22
10:00am~08:00pm Alpha Group 10:00am~08:00pm Alpha Group (Kitchen)
10:00am~08:00pm Alpha Group 10:00am~08:00pm Alpha Group (Hall)
04:00pm~09:00pm RCIA 04:00pm~09:00pm RCIA (Fred Merrill Room)
06:00pm~10:00pm Alpha Group 06:00pm~10:00pm Alpha Group (Mary Merrill Room)
06:00pm~10:00pm Alpha Group 06:00pm~10:00pm Alpha Group (Fr. Pat Melon Room)
07:00pm~07:30pm Mass 07:00pm~07:30pm Mass (Church)
23
06:00pm~10:00pm K of C 06:00pm~10:00pm K of C (Hall)
06:00pm~10:00pm K of C 06:00pm~10:00pm K of C (Kitchen)
07:00pm~07:30pm Mass 07:00pm~07:30pm Mass (Church)
07:30pm~09:30pm Dan O'Brien Choir 07:30pm~09:30pm Dan O'Brien Choir (Church)
24
08:00am~08:30am Mass 08:00am~08:30am Mass (Church)
09:00am~11:00pm Bereaved Families 09:00am~11:00pm Bereaved Families (Kitchen)
09:00am~11:00pm Bereaved Families 09:00am~11:00pm Bereaved Families (Hall)
07:00pm~08:30pm Baptism Prep 07:00pm~08:30pm Baptism Prep (Fred Merrill Room)
25
01:00pm~03:00pm Traditional Choir 01:00pm~03:00pm Traditional Choir (Church)
08:00pm~10:00pm Filipino Choir 08:00pm~10:00pm Filipino Choir (Church)
26
09:00am~12:00pm Confirmation 09:00am~12:00pm Confirmation (Hall)
11:00am~12:00pm Saturday Morning Women's Grp 11:00am~12:00pm Saturday Morning Women's Grp (Fred Merrill Room)
12:30pm~====> Akano 12:30pm~====> Akano (Kitchen)
12:30pm~====> Akano 12:30pm~====> Akano (Hall)
05:00pm~06:00pm Mass 05:00pm~06:00pm Mass (Church)
27
<====~12:30am Akano <====~12:30am Akano (Kitchen)
<====~12:30am Akano <====~12:30am Akano (Hall)
08:30am~09:30am Mass 08:30am~09:30am Mass (Church)
09:00am~03:00pm Coffee after Mass 09:00am~03:00pm Coffee after Mass (Hall)
11:00am~12:00pm Mass 11:00am~12:00pm Mass (Church)
28
01:00pm~03:00pm SAA 01:00pm~03:00pm SAA (Mary Merrill Room)
07:00pm~09:00pm Glory & Praise Choir 07:00pm~09:00pm Glory & Praise Choir (Church)
07:00pm~09:00pm Fr. P. Melon Euchre club 07:00pm~09:00pm Fr. P. Melon Euchre club (Hall)
07:00pm~09:00pm Fr. P. Melon Euchre club 07:00pm~09:00pm Fr. P. Melon Euchre club (Kitchen)
08:00pm~09:00pm Big Book 08:00pm~09:00pm Big Book (Fred Merrill Room)
29
10:00am~08:00pm Alpha Group 10:00am~08:00pm Alpha Group (Hall)
10:00am~08:00pm Alpha Group 10:00am~08:00pm Alpha Group (Kitchen)
04:00pm~09:00pm RCIA 04:00pm~09:00pm RCIA (Fred Merrill Room)
06:00pm~10:00pm Alpha Group 06:00pm~10:00pm Alpha Group (Mary Merrill Room)
06:00pm~10:00pm Alpha Group 06:00pm~10:00pm Alpha Group (Fr. Pat Melon Room)
07:00pm~07:30pm Mass 07:00pm~07:30pm Mass (Church)
30
07:00pm~07:30pm Mass 07:00pm~07:30pm Mass (Church)
07:30pm~09:30pm Dan O'Brien Choir 07:30pm~09:30pm Dan O'Brien Choir (Church)
31
08:00am~08:30am Mass 08:00am~08:30am Mass (Church)
 
 
Mass
Baptism
Big Book
Coffee Sunday
Confirmation
KoC 8339 Meeting
K of C Fish Fry
Funeral
Saturday Morning Women's Grp
Ministry Meeting
Prayer Meeting
Outside Rental
Parishioner Rental
Marian Devotion
Wedding
Little Book
Filipino Community
Fr. P. Melon Euchre club
Parish Yard Sale
RCIA
St. Vincent de Paul
Special Event
CWL Meeting
Bereaved Families
LDCSB
SAA
Confession
Choir Practice
Stag & Doe
RMC
Dance
Wedding Reception
Baptism Reception
RCIC
Parish use
Parish Function
SAC
Grad Dance
Outside meeting
Scouts
Girl Guides
St. Anthony school
Fund Raiser
Social
Parish Social
Grad Rehersal
Parish Pastoral Planning
Anniversary
Divine Mercy
Quincinera
Cursillo
Parking Lot
First Reconciliation
Stations of the Cross
London Deanery
St Justin Euchre Group
Evangelization & Formation Com
Carol Devine Choir
Event
PPIT
Graduation
Dan O'Brien Choir
Christmas
Opus Dei
Deanery Meeting
Filipino Mass
Fundraiser Event
No Booking
Business Managers Mtg
Retirement Party
St Justin's Parish Administration